Information For ZIP Code 8219 City Green Creek

Map For Location Green Creek

Location Information


Country : United States
State : New Jersey
County : Cape May
Township : Middle
Elevation[1] : 4 m (13 ft)
Time zone : UTC-5 (Eastern (EST))
• Summer (DST) : UTC-4 (EDT)
ZIP code : 08219
Area code(s) : 609, 640
FIPS code : 34-34009
GNIS feature ID : 876776[1]
Other name : Greencreek[1]